New School For Psáry And Dolní Jirčany

Project num. 1

Sauro Lastrucci / Marcello Riccetti, Giovanna Starace, Silvia Matteucci, Cesare Moretti / Arezzo, Italy
Project num. 2

Francesco Volante / Ebrico Porro / Milano, Italy
Project num. 3

magion architekti / Gabriela Blažková, Veronika Dobešová, Radim Smolka, Josef Remeš / Brno
Project num. 4

Atelier S / Katarína Maršalová, Sven Szokolay, Miroslav Tomík / Bratislava, Slovakia
Project num. 5

Martin Neruda / Petr Hanzal, Jana Šťastná, Jiří Václavů / Praha
Project num. 6

A3a / Peter Lényi, Marián Lucký, Ondrej Marko, Marek Harčarík, Martin Chren / Bratislava, Slovakia
Project num. 7

Ondrej Kurek / Peter Moravčík, Tomáš Krištek, Martin Mikovčák / Povážská Bystrica, Slovakia
Project num. 8

Karel Prášil / Libčice nad Vltavou
Project num. 9

Šrámková architekti / Lukáš Ehl, Tomáš Koumar, Alena Šrámková, Jan Lankaš / Praha
Project num. 10

David Pasek / Martin Štofira, Radovan Zelík, Radovan Zelenák / Vienna, Austria
Project num. 11

Mária Párová, David Chlíbek, Pavla Kosařová, Martin Kálal / Praha
Project num. 12

studio Balance idea / Miroslav Stach, Jana Pavelcová, Jan Slavata / Praha
Project num. 13

a23 architekti / Michaela Dejdarová, Jan Holub / Praha
Project num. 14

Radka Kurčíková / Ratboř
Project num. 15

Cigler Marani Architects / Jakub Cigler, Tereza Ciglerová, Martina Zachariášová, Huong Nguyen, Adéla Prchlíková, Tereza Dědková, Adam Cigler / Praha
Project num. 16

Architektonické studio Gama / Zbyšek Stýblo, Marek Povolný / Praha
Project num. 17

City Work / Václav Alda, Peter Jurášek, Juraj Sonlajtner, Jan Mizera / Praha
Project num. 18

Tomáš Bindr, Petr Doležal, Tomáš Zahuta, Jaroslav Klega / Ostrava
Project num. 19

Jan Slanina, Magdaléna Vildová, Jan Seyček / Praha
Project num. 20

Bogár Králik Urban / Michal Bogár, Ľubomír Králik, Ľudovit Urban, Vladimír Buc, Tomáš Molnár, Martin Nagy / Bratislava, Slovakia
Project num. 21

Marcel Ružička / Praha
Project num. 22

Hana Seho / Ondřej Nosek, Martin Král / Jenštejn
Project num. 23

Jitka Paroubková / Praha
Project num. 24

SLLA / Michal Sulo, Miriam Lišková, Marián Dušinský / Bratislava, Slovakia
Project num. 25

RO_AR / Szymon Rozwalka, Darina Bartková, Adéla Kyselová, Žofia Lakomčíková, Barbora Látalová, Jana Liptáková, Hana Svobodová / Brno
Project num. 26

Studio New Work / Svatopluk Sládeček, Ondřej Fabián, Markéta Míčová / Brno
Project num. 27

2nd Prize (shared)

MEPRO / Ivan Březina, Martin Březina, Václav Matějka, Eva Šarochová / Praha
Project num. 28

2nd Prize (shared)

Znamení čtyř – architekti / Juraj Matula, Richard Sidej, Martin Tycar, Slavo Novotný, Mykhaylo Slyusar / Praha
Project num. 29

ADR / Petr Kolář, Aleš Lapka, Tomáš Bárta, Martin Kuklík / Praha
Project num. 30

Finalist

AND / Vratislav Danda, Pavel Ullmann, Radovan Kupka / Praha
Project num. 31

Uhlík architekti / Petr Uhlík, Jan Šorm, Gabriela Králová, Přemysl Jurák, Kateřina Krupičková / Praha
Project num. 32

KAMKAB!NET / Radim Horák, Radka Neumanová, Ondřej Kubla / Brno
Project num. 33

Rudolf Mueller, Petr Kadaňka, Jakub Rafael, VIZarch / Brno
Project num. 34

Barbora Ponešová, Marek Petrík, Jakub Stýblo, Nina Ličková, Marcela Chylíková / Brno
Project num. 35

Milan Joja, Karel Kubza, David Mikulášek, Jitka Šťastná / Brno
Project num. 36

Studio Archanti / Martin Daněk, Martin Doležel, Klára Stachová, Markéta Ravčuková / Brno
Project num. 37

Lang Špinar Atelier / Aleš Lang / Praha
Project num. 38

4A architekti / Peter Hudák, Radim Oblouk, Michaela Pišoft, Simona Benátská, Zuzana Rutová, Martin Tomášek, Jan Tesárek, Tereza Kupková, Šimon Dočekal / Praha
Project num. 39

Petr Synovec, Luděk Černý, Lucie Datinská / Praha
Project num. 40

Jan Adámek, Kristýna Pavelková, Zdenka Steinerová / Praha
Project num. 41

Atelier Krátký / Vladimír Krátký, Luis Marques, Ivan Šmejc / Praha
Project num. 42

ZONA architekti / Martin Belica, Pavel Špringl, Leoš Zeman, Jana Tomíčková / Praha
Project num. 43

1st Prize

RAP partners / Ondřej Píhrt, Mojmír Ranný, Štefan Šulek, Ondřej Laciga, Filip Rašek, Pavel Směták
Project num. 44

Tomáš Lohniský, Eva Brandová, David Grulich, Markéta Hladíková / Odolena Voda
Project num. 45

H3T architekti / Jiří Ksandr, Vít Šimek, Štěpán Řehoř, Veronika Veselá / Praha
Project num. 46

Oresta / Vít Čermák, Pietro Giuffrida, Dalena Čermáková / Praha
Project num. 47

Nature Systems / Jan Márton, Milan Valeš, Daniela Vlčková, Petr Klápště, Eva Klápšťová / Liberec
Project num. 48

Finalist

Vojtěch Sosna, Helena Suchá, Zdeněk Rothbauer / Praha
Project num. 49

Studio ARC / Oldřich Hozman, Filip Hozman, Jan Kůla / Praha
Project num. 50

Archigroup / Marek Lehmann, Jan Malec, Michala Navrátilová, Pavla Červová, Jana Vančurová, Katarína Šimková / Praha
Project num. 51

Daniel Kubiš, Eva Belláková, Katarína Bergerová, Martin Hudec, Peter Gašpar / Borinka, Slovakia
Project num. 52

Jan Bárta, Jan Svoboda, Jaroslav Svoboda / Vysoké Mýto
Project num. 53

Martin Klejna, Kateřina Jeřábková / Praha
Project num. 54

Marek Babjak, Branislav Gubančík, Peter Trakulič / Praha
Project num. 55

Jan Stáhala, Tomáš Horský / Praha
Project num. 56

José Pedro Matos Ferreira, Hugo Barros de Costa Ferreira, Pedro Querido Figueiredo Bragnanca Ribeiro, Jan Šrámek / Porto, Portugal
Project num. 57

Gabriela Elichová, Martin Elich / Praha
Project num. 58

Daniela Šestinová, Tomáš Ružiak, Miroslav Šestina, Eva Šišková / Banská Štiavnica, Slovakia
Project num. 59

Jindřich Traugott, František Gattermayer, Vendula Urbanová, Štěpán Matějka, Miro Bachura / Psáry - Dolní Jirčany
Project num. 60

The proposal did not enter the competition due to late submission.

ATELIER 02 / Milan Stejskal, David Ptáček, Vít Černý, Josef Dvořak / Havlíčkův Brod
Project num. 61

The proposal did not enter the competition due to late submission.

Jozef Bator, Jan Bátora, Martin Hložka, Adéla Klčová, Hana Križanová, Andrea Leitmannová, Daniel Mudrák / Celnice, Slovakia